Shooting Results
Username:
Password:
Forgotten Password?Register
Prize Meeting Results
Match Results

King George V

Competitions:Team matches:

Southern Eliminator


300yds

500yds

600yds
1.Hide individual scoresHampshire393.47394.41391.411178.129
Mr DFP Richards50.750.450.5150.16
Mrs LK Mace50.650.649.5149.17
Mr EC Dickson50.550.649.5149.16
Mr RJH Birtwistle49.650.449.4148.14
Mr JB Hull49.550.548.4147.14
Mr AJ Leech47.449.750.6146.17
Mr CJ Morton48.748.549.6145.18
Dr PR Wheeler50.747.447.6144.17
2.Hide individual scoresLondon397.56393.41381.311171.128
Mr D Blake50.849.650.4149.18
Mr P Cameron Taylor49.750.548.3147.15
Mr M Lee50.750.347.3147.13
Mr D De Vere49.949.548.6146.20
Mr I Matsumoto50.748.748.6146.20
Mr R Welford50.649.447.4146.14
Mr T Laing Baker49.648.548.4145.15
Mr B Stevens50.650.645.1145.13
3.Hide individual scoresBerkshire388.43390.39369.281147.110
Mr J Taylor50.550.549.7149.17
Mr C Mitchell50.649.648.6147.18
Mr R Gardiner48.649.646.2143.14
Mr H Gilbert49.349.645.3143.12
Mr C Leighton47.549.546.4142.14
Mr M Fugeman49.746.346.2141.12
Mr M Whicher47.549.545.2141.12
Mr M Rainier Kirkwood48.649.344.2141.11
Part of the Scorebook.org shooting websites developed by Paul Wheeler.
Please contact Paul at paulrwheeler@gmail.com if you would like to use this software for a shooting meeting.